Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Northwest | |
7:00am- 10:00am |
Stadium
| |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Hueston Woods Golf Course
| |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Hueston Woods Golf Course
| |
8:30am- 11:30am |
Tennis Courts
Practice & Try-Outs | |
Practice & Try-Outs | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Junior School Community Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Practice Turf
Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Stadium
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Practice Fields - Grass
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Practice Turf
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
1:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School Gym
|
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Practice Turf
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Turf
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
5:00pm | vs. Roger Bacon | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
JS Teams | |
JS Teams | ||
6:30pm |
High School Gym
Coaches Meeting | |
Coaches Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Roger Bacon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Taylor | |
8:30am- 11:30am |
Tennis Courts
Practice & Try-Outs | |
Practice & Try-Outs | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Practice Turf
Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Practice Turf
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
1:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School Gym
|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
Practice Fields - Grass
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
JS Teams | |
JS Teams |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Little Miami | |
10:00am | vs. Little Miami | |
10:00am | vs. Little Miami |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Colerain | |
7:00am- 9:00am |
Stadium
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
High School Gym
| |
8:00am | vs. Miamisburg
@ PipeStone Golf Club
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Wildcat Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
9:30am | vs. Ross
@ Robin's Nest Golf Course
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Practice Turf
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Fields - Grass
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Turf
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
5:00pm | vs. Turpin | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
Martin Marietta Theater
6pm ? Boys Golf / Girls Golf / Boys Tennis 7pm ? Football / Cheer | |
6pm ? Boys Golf / Girls Golf / Boys Tennis 7pm ? Football / Cheer | ||
6:30pm | vs. Oak Hills | |
7:00pm | vs. Turpin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Ross | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Junior School Community Room
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Practice Turf
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
10:00am | vs. Colerain
@ Robin's Nest Golf Course
| |
1:00pm | vs. Middletown Christian | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
| |
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
Practice Turf
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
4:15pm | vs. Badin
@ New London Hills Club
| |
4:15pm | vs. Badin | |
7:00pm |
Martin Marietta Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Edgewood-Trenton
@ Armco Park Golf Course
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
High School Gym
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Junior School Community Room
Best Practice Committee Meeting | |
Best Practice Committee Meeting | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Practice Turf
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
10:00am | vs. Mt. Notre Dame
@ Robin's Nest Golf Course
| |
1:00pm | vs. Edgewood-Trenton | |
1:00pm | vs. Little Miami | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Turf
| |
3:00pm | vs. Princeton | |
3:00pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wildcat Sports Arena
| |
5:00pm | vs. Kings | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Turf
| |
6:00pm |
Martin Marietta Theater
Junior School Fall Sports | |
Junior School Fall Sports | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kings |